Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos (all) Player Category Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    (5) Campbell Wells    Junior Wycliffe A Premier A 17 May 2019  8,804   26% 
     
     
    (7) Tate Harms    U17 Wycliffe A Premier A 15 Oct 2019  7,741   62% 
     
     
    (8) Nathan Mead    U19 Riverside A Premier A 08 Oct 2019  7,709   44% 
     
     
    (14) Jack Bloomfield    U17 East Glos A Premier A 15 Oct 2019  5,759   52% 
     
     
    (15) Jack Turvey    Junior Wycliffe A Premier A 17 May 2019  5,439   29% 
     
     
    (19) Jamie Carmichael    U17 East Glos C Premier A 15 Oct 2019  5,130   64% 
     
     
    (22) Kijan Sultana    Junior Wycliffe A Premier A 17 May 2019  4,848   26% 
     
     
    (35) Will Salter    U19 Wycliffe A (M) () 15 Oct 2019  4,158   63% 
     
     
    (43) Ryan Gwidzima    U15 Wycliffe A Premier A 08 Oct 2019  3,777   60% 
     
     
    10 (47) Joe McGrath    U21 Old Pats B Premier B 15 Oct 2019  3,588   67% 
     
     
    11 (79) Billy Bedwell    U17 Old Pats B Premier B 15 Oct 2019  2,668   62% 
     
     
    12 (103) Jim Musto    U21 Tewkesbury Park  Division 2 21 Mar 2019  2,368   31% 
     
     
    13 (116) Harrison Hall    U19 Old Pats Summer B Division 1 06 Jun 2019  2,169   33% 
     
     
    14 (119) Carys Jones    U21 East Glos D Premier B 15 Oct 2019  2,138   31% 
     
     
    15 (121) Harry Bloomfield    U13 East Glos B (M) () 15 Oct 2019  2,127   57% 
     
     
    16 (172) Angus Hall    U17 Old Pats B Premier B 15 Oct 2019  1,718   56% 
     
     
      Archie Banks    U17 Wycliffe A Premier A 01 Oct 2019  1,655   10% 
     
     
      Sydney Wallace    Junior Wycliffe A Premier A 26 Mar 2019  1,573   10% 
     
     
    17 (252) Jordan Kontarines    U19 Cheltenham Ladies College A Division 3 17 Oct 2019  1,297   33% 
     
     
    18 (313) Fraser Healey    U19 Riverside E Division 3 14 Mar 2019  899   22% 
     
     
    19 (318) Hannah Lewis    U21 Riverside D Division 3 17 Oct 2019  863   68% 
     
     
    20 (322) Bhuvana Senthil-Kumar    U15 Old Pats  East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  839   48% 
     
     
    21 (332) Kai Hamer    U17 Old Pats Summer B Division 1 11 Jul 2019  795   37% 
     
     
      Hannah Rowley    U15   East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  792   17% 
     
     
      Robert Denning    U19 Wycliffe C Division 3 07 Feb 2019  698   16% 
     
     
      Adam Ryder    U13 East Glos  Challenge 12 Jan 2019  608   14% 
     
     
    22 (379) James Ryder    U17 East Glos  East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  446   31% 
     
     
    23 (383) Joe Wiltshire    U15 East Glos  East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  410   35% 
     
     
    24 (384) Isaac Edginton    U15 Riverside  East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  377   35% 
     
     
    25 (386) Jessica Johnson    U15 East Glos  East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  342   20% 
     
     
    26 (388) Benjamin Wills    U13 Old Pats D (M) () 20 Jul 2019  327   46% 
     
     
    27 (390) Oliver Jones    U13 Old Pats  East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  295   40% 
     
     
    28 (391) Oliver Beardsall    U13 Old Pats  East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  283   46% 
     
     
    29 (392) Seamus Parker    U11 Riverside  East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  259   41% 
     
     
      William Franklin    U13 Wycliffe  Challenge 27 Apr 2019  246   17% 
     
     
    30 (394) Isobel Johnson    U13 East Glos  East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  238   25% 
     
     
    31 (395) Edward Watine    U19   Challenge 14 Sep 2019  233   64% 
     
     
    32 (398) James Hall    U17 East Glos  Challenge 04 May 2019  187   27% 
     
     
      Jack Beard    Junior   Challenge 27 Apr 2019  164   11% 
     
     
    33 (405) Joseph Tyler    Junior   Challenge 19 Oct 2019  136   70% 
     
     
      Ben Levy    Junior   Challenge 27 Apr 2019  136   11% 
     
     
      Thomas Edwards    Junior Stratford Park  Challenge 27 Apr 2019  134   10% 
     
     
      James Burrows    U15 East Glos  Challenge 15 Jun 2019  133   16% 
     
     
    34 (408) Harry Edgar    U17 Riverside  Gloucestershire County Closed 07 Jul 2019  130   33% 
     
     
    35 (409) Oliver Harmer    U11 Cheltenham Ladies College  East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  127   40% 
     
     
      Jack Packman    U11 Wycliffe  Challenge 12 Jan 2019  125   17% 
     
     
    36 (411) Edward Craske    Junior   East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  123   53% 
     
     
    37 (412) Phillip Cork    U11 East Glos  Gloucestershire County Closed 07 Jul 2019  120   29% 
     
     
      Arthur McKay    U11 Wycliffe  Challenge 12 Jan 2019  116   20% 
     
     
    38 (416) Alan Cork    U13 East Glos  Challenge 12 Oct 2019  108   67% 
     
     
    39 (418) Samuel Terrell    U11 Old Pats  East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  107   50% 
     
     
      Kate Kulkarni    U11 Riverside  East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  107   20% 
     
     
    40 (419) Jessica Redding    Junior   Challenge 15 Jun 2019  104   36% 
     
     
    41 (420) Katie Terrell    U13 East Glos  East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  103   23% 
     
     
    42 (422) Cara Plumridge    U17 Stratford Park  Challenge 04 May 2019  99   24% 
     
     
      Sophie Rowley    U13   East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  98   16% 
     
     
    43 (424) Gabri Mazzocchi    U17   Challenge 19 Oct 2019  97   59% 
     
     
      Antoni Piechna    Junior   Challenge 15 Jun 2019  97   28% 
     
     
    45 (428) Henry Young    Junior   Challenge 19 Oct 2019  78   70% 
     
     
    46 (429) Jamie Mazzocchi    U15   Challenge 19 Oct 2019  75   72% 
     
     
    47 (430) Thomas Otter    U11 Stratford Park  East Glos Junior Open 20 Jul 2019  72   49% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]