Menu

    Login:

    - most improved

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level
    last year 
    Level
    now 
    Improvement Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Will Salter Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Feb 2020  3055  6,221  103.6% 
     
     
    Nero Harms Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 04 Feb 2020  1600  3,034  89.6% 
     
     
    James Telford Stroud B (M) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1515  2,834  87.1% 
     
     
    Haley Mendez Old Pats A (M) Premier A (19/) 19 Feb 2020  4557  7,402  62.4% 
     
     
    Archie Bankes Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 14 Jan 2020  1182  1,860  57.4% 
     
     
    Amber Peacey East Glos D (M) Premier B (19/) 04 Feb 2020  1776  2,785  56.8% 
     
     
    Jack Bloomfield East Glos A (M) Premier A (19/) 18 Feb 2020  4469  6,878  53.9% 
     
     
    Jack Neave Cheltenham Ladies College A (M) Division 3 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  904  1,352  49.6% 
     
     
    Hannah Lewis Riverside D (M) Division 3 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  587  865  47.4% 
     
     
      Bhuvana Senthil-Kumar Old Pats B (M) Premier B (19/) 05 Feb 2020  635  936  47.4% 
     
     
    11 Simon Vaughan Riverside B (M) Division 1 (19/) 21 Feb 2020  1097  1,603  46.1% 
     
     
    12 Ryan Gwidzima Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Feb 2020  2912  3,996  37.2% 
     
     
    13 Michelle Williams Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Feb 2020  1431  1,942  35.7% 
     
     
    14 Tate Harms Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Feb 2020  6256  8,345  33.4% 
     
     
      Ian Bloomfield/Harry Bloomfield East Glos Summer A (M) Premier (18/19) 25 Jun 2019  919  1,212  31.9% 
     
     
    15 Ken Griffith Riverside C (M) Division 1 (19/) 12 Feb 2020  2010  2,645  31.6% 
     
     
    16 Joe McGrath Old Pats B (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Feb 2020  2742  3,570  30.2% 
     
     
    17 Jim Calver Old Pats D (M) Division 3 (19/) 20 Feb 2020  1435  1,854  29.2% 
     
     
    18 Jamie McGilvray Riverside E (M) Division 3 (18/19) 20 Feb 2020  726  926  27.5% 
     
     
    19 James Palk Wycliffe C (M) Division 2 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  701  877  25.1% 
     
     
    20 Martin Pashley East Glos A (M) Premier A (19/) 18 Feb 2020  4251  5,304  24.8% 
     
     
    21 Robert Wilson Stroud B (M) Division 2 (19/) 06 Feb 2020  1414  1,755  24.1% 
     
     
    22 Nathanael Taylor Cheltenham Ladies College A (M) Division 3 (19/) 23 Jan 2020  899  1,112  23.7% 
     
     
    23 Harry Bloomfield East Glos A (M) Premier A (19/) 18 Feb 2020  1950  2,411  23.6% 
     
     
    24 Carys Jones East Glos D (M) Premier B (19/) 12 Nov 2019  1874  2,315  23.5% 
     
     
    25 Joe Twigge Old Pats A (M) Premier A (19/) 19 Feb 2020  3586  4,396  22.6% 
     
     
    26 Luke Saunders Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 10 Dec 2019  1165  1,426  22.4% 
     
     
    27 Tom Esson Cheltenham Civil Service B (M) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1123  1,367  21.7% 
     
     
    28 Lewis Stanley East Glos F (M) Division 1 (19/) 22 Jan 2020  1426  1,731  21.4% 
     
     
    29 Mark McNally Stroud C (M) Division 3 (19/) 23 Jan 2020  1423  1,721  20.9% 
     
     
    30 James Marsland East Glos F (M) Division 1 (19/) 05 Dec 2019  1077  1,301  20.8% 
     
     
    31 Matt Balmforth East Glos F (M) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  2183  2,631  20.5% 
     
     
    32 Malcolm Evans Old Pats D (M) Division 3 (19/) 20 Feb 2020  705  848  20.3% 
     
     
      Tom Waller East Glos G (M) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  1545  1,859  20.3% 
     
     
    34 Jordan Kontarines Cheltenham Ladies College A (M) Division 3 (19/) 19 Feb 2020  1216  1,456  19.7% 
     
     
    35 Muhammad Hasnain Cheltenham Ladies College B (M) Division 3 (19/) 20 Feb 2020  537  642  19.6% 
     
     
      Steve Williamson Dursley  (M) Division 2 (19/) 28 Nov 2019  1047  1,252  19.6% 
     
     
    37 Greg Mason East Glos A (M) Premier A (19/) 26 Nov 2019  4544  5,425  19.4% 
     
     
    38 Jonny Taylor Riverside A (M) Premier A (19/) 19 Feb 2020  5352  6,360  18.8% 
     
     
      Tom Whitehead Tewkesbury Park  (M) Division 3 (19/) 05 Dec 2019  2310  2,745  18.8% 
     
     
    40 Alan Davies Tewkesbury Park  (M) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  783  925  18.1% 
     
     
    41 Mark Pleasance Riverside C (M) Division 1 (19/) 20 Feb 2020  1312  1,541  17.5% 
     
     
    42 James Musto Riverside C (M) Division 2 (19/) 26 Jan 2020  2200  2,583  17.4% 
     
     
      Ian Newns Stroud Summer B (M) Division 1 (18/19) 26 Jun 2019  1006  1,176  16.9% 
     
     
    43 Alex Lane East Glos C (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Feb 2020  3286  3,802  15.7% 
     
     
    44 Dave Naish Riverside A (M) Premier A (19/) 26 Jan 2020  6131  7,086  15.6% 
     
     
    45 Billy Bedwell Old Pats B (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Feb 2020  2372  2,732  15.2% 
     
     
    46 Mitch Crawford Stroud A (M) Premier B (19/) 28 Jan 2020  2265  2,608  15.1% 
     
     
    47 Will Artingstall Dursley  (M) Division 2 (19/) 26 Jan 2020  1523  1,751  15% 
     
     
    48 Ted Cooke Cheltenham Civil Service A (M) Premier B (19/) 11 Feb 2020  1364  1,560  14.4% 
     
     
    49 Rich Banyard Stroud A (M) Premier B (19/) 28 Jan 2020  2295  2,621  14.2% 
     
     
    50 Owain Fullerton Old Pats A (M) Premier A (19/) 19 Feb 2020  3104  3,539  14% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]