Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level
    last year 
    Level
    now 
    Improvement Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    James Telford Stroud B (M) Division 1 (19/) 13 Nov 2019  1298  2,808  116.3% 
     
     
    Nero Harms Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 14 Jan 2020  1605  2,756  71.7% 
     
     
    Will Salter Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 03 Dec 2019  3470  5,694  64.1% 
     
     
    Tate Harms Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 14 Jan 2020  5060  8,025  58.6% 
     
     
    Archie Bankes Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 14 Jan 2020  1182  1,864  57.7% 
     
     
    Amber Peacey East Glos D (M) Premier B (19/) 14 Jan 2020  1902  2,858  50.3% 
     
     
    Nathan Mead Riverside A (M) Premier A (19/) 10 Dec 2019  5464  7,879  44.2% 
     
     
    Michelle Williams Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 12 Nov 2019  1397  1,991  42.5% 
     
     
    Rob Kingscott Old Pats D (M) Division 3 (19/) 16 Jan 2020  525  729  38.9% 
     
     
    10 Ken Griffith Riverside C (M) Division 2 (19/) 05 Dec 2019  2024  2,791  37.9% 
     
     
    11 Jack Bloomfield East Glos A (M) Premier A (19/) 21 Jan 2020  4524  6,151  36% 
     
     
    12 Hannah Lewis Riverside D (M) Division 3 (19/) 16 Jan 2020  587  791  34.8% 
     
     
    13 John Holcombe Dursley  (M) Division 2 (19/) 16 Jan 2020  1329  1,785  34.3% 
     
     
    14 Andy Jenkins Dursley  (M) Division 2 (19/) 21 Jan 2020  776  1,041  34.1% 
     
     
    15 Greg Mason East Glos A (M) Premier A (19/) 26 Nov 2019  4067  5,448  34% 
     
     
      Ian Bloomfield/Harry Bloomfield East Glos Summer A (M) Premier (18/19) 25 Jun 2019  919  1,212  31.9% 
     
     
    17 James Taylor Dursley  (M) Division 2 (19/) 16 Jan 2020  1445  1,897  31.3% 
     
     
    18 Paul Knuckle Dursley  (M) Division 2 (19/) 18 Dec 2019  941  1,224  30.1% 
     
     
    19 Calvin Adams East Glos D (M) Premier B (19/) 26 Nov 2019  985  1,278  29.7% 
     
     
    20 Jonny Taylor Riverside A (M) Premier A (19/) 21 Jan 2020  5619  7,284  29.6% 
     
     
    21 Dave Naish Riverside A (M) Premier A (19/) 14 Jan 2020  5533  7,125  28.8% 
     
     
    22 Robert Wilson Stroud C (M) Division 2 (19/) 05 Dec 2019  1390  1,776  27.8% 
     
     
    23 Martin Ryder East Glos B (M) Premier B (19/) 10 Dec 2019  2283  2,915  27.7% 
     
     
    24 Ian Peters-Phillips Old Pats C (M) Premier B (19/) 14 Jan 2020  1311  1,666  27.1% 
     
     
    25 Owain Fullerton Old Pats A (M) Premier A (19/) 21 Jan 2020  2739  3,464  26.5% 
     
     
    26 James Palk Wycliffe C (M) Division 2 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  701  879  25.4% 
     
     
    27 Matt Boal East Glos A (M) Premier A (19/) 21 Jan 2020  3803  4,721  24.1% 
     
     
    28 Joe McGrath Old Pats B (M) Premier B (19/) 15 Jan 2020  2685  3,323  23.8% 
     
     
    29 Sam Maylott Cheltenham Civil Service A (M) Premier B (19/) 14 Jan 2020  2519  3,099  23% 
     
     
    30 Jordan Kontarines Cheltenham Ladies College A (M) Division 3 (19/) 19 Jan 2020  1222  1,498  22.6% 
     
     
    31 Mark Dickenson Stroud C (M) Division 2 (19/) 07 Nov 2019  809  991  22.5% 
     
     
      Luke Saunders Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 10 Dec 2019  1167  1,430  22.5% 
     
     
    33 Ryan Gwidzima Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Dec 2019  3053  3,733  22.3% 
     
     
    34 Carys Jones East Glos D (M) Premier B (19/) 12 Nov 2019  1941  2,364  21.8% 
     
     
      Jamie McGilvray Riverside E (M) Division 3 (18/19) 09 Jan 2020  726  884  21.8% 
     
     
    36 Lewis Evans Riverside C (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Nov 2019  1129  1,362  20.6% 
     
     
    37 Mark Winstanley Cheltenham Ladies College B (M) Division 3 (19/) 12 Dec 2019  383  461  20.4% 
     
     
    38 Jeremy Lovelock Riverside Summer B (M) Division 1 (18/19) 18 Jul 2019  381  458  20.2% 
     
     
    39 Jim Calver Old Pats C (M) Premier B (19/) 14 Jan 2020  1371  1,646  20.1% 
     
     
    40 Harry Bloomfield East Glos D (M) Premier B (19/) 14 Jan 2020  1845  2,210  19.8% 
     
     
    41 Alan McKee Cheltenham Ladies College A (M) Division 3 (19/) 19 Jan 2020  956  1,144  19.7% 
     
     
    42 Angus Hall Old Pats B (M) Premier B (19/) 15 Jan 2020  1345  1,595  18.6% 
     
     
    43 James Marsland East Glos F (M) Division 1 (19/) 05 Dec 2019  1111  1,305  17.5% 
     
     
    44 Tom Waller East Glos G (M) Division 2 (19/) 16 Jan 2020  1514  1,777  17.4% 
     
     
      Bruce Mills East Glos F (M) Division 1 (19/) 21 Nov 2019  1254  1,472  17.4% 
     
     
      Paul Jenkins Cotswold A (M) Division 1 (19/) 06 Nov 2019  1445  1,695  17.3% 
     
     
      Ian Newns Stroud Summer B (M) Division 1 (18/19) 26 Jun 2019  1006  1,180  17.3% 
     
     
    48 Alex Lane East Glos C (M) Premier A (19/) 21 Jan 2020  3283  3,837  16.9% 
     
     
    49 Mark Pleasance Riverside C (M) Division 2 (19/) 21 Nov 2019  1288  1,500  16.5% 
     
     
    50 Lewis Stanley East Glos F (M) Division 1 (19/) 21 Nov 2019  1426  1,658  16.3% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]