Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level
    last year 
    Level
    now 
    Improvement Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Nero Harms Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 25 Feb 2020  1601  3,156  97.1% 
     
     
    Will Salter Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 10 Mar 2020  3999  6,566  64.2% 
     
     
    Lewis Stanley East Glos F (M) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1350  2,159  59.9% 
     
     
    Hannah Lewis Riverside D (M) Division 3 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  587  872  48.6% 
     
     
      Archie Bankes Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 14 Jan 2020  1267  1,862  47% 
     
     
    Jack Bloomfield East Glos A (M) Premier A (19/) 10 Mar 2020  4472  6,492  45.2% 
     
     
    Simon Vaughan Riverside A (M) Premier A (19/) 10 Mar 2020  1236  1,763  42.6% 
     
     
    Luke Saunders Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 03 Mar 2020  1168  1,647  41% 
     
     
    Haley Mendez Old Pats A (M) Premier A (19/) 19 Feb 2020  5263  7,414  40.9% 
     
     
    Muhammad Hasnain Cheltenham Ladies College B (M) Division 3 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  537  756  40.8% 
     
     
    10 Jack Neave Cheltenham Ladies College A (M) Division 3 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  904  1,265  39.9% 
     
     
    11 Ewen Denning Stroud B (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1387  1,896  36.7% 
     
     
    12 Michelle Williams Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 11 Feb 2020  1433  1,943  35.6% 
     
     
    13 Mike Edwards Cheltenham Ladies College A (M) Division 3 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  909  1,223  34.5% 
     
     
    14 Matt Balmforth East Glos D (M) Premier B (19/) 10 Mar 2020  2118  2,820  33.1% 
     
     
    15 Tate Harms Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 10 Mar 2020  6701  8,867  32.3% 
     
     
    16 Ryan Gwidzima Wycliffe A (M) Premier A (19/) 10 Mar 2020  3004  3,907  30.1% 
     
     
    17 Harry Bloomfield East Glos D (M) Premier B (19/) 10 Mar 2020  1892  2,426  28.2% 
     
     
    18 Rich Cannock Riverside A (M) Premier A (19/) 03 Mar 2020  2097  2,649  26.3% 
     
     
      James Palk Wycliffe C (M) Division 2 (19/) 14 Nov 2019  701  877  25.1% 
     
     
    19 Jordan Kontarines Cheltenham Ladies College A (M) Division 3 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  1283  1,600  24.7% 
     
     
    20 Nathanael Taylor Cheltenham Ladies College A (M) Division 3 (19/) 23 Jan 2020  899  1,112  23.7% 
     
     
      Carys Jones East Glos D (M) Premier B (19/) 12 Nov 2019  1874  2,315  23.5% 
     
     
    21 Joe Twigge Old Pats A (M) Premier A (19/) 10 Mar 2020  3586  4,323  20.6% 
     
     
    22 Martin Pashley East Glos A (M) Premier A (19/) 10 Mar 2020  4359  5,247  20.4% 
     
     
    23 James Telford Stroud B (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  2327  2,797  20.2% 
     
     
    24 Josh Hutton-Potts East Glos G (M) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  1104  1,313  18.9% 
     
     
    25 Amber Peacey East Glos D (M) Premier B (19/) 10 Mar 2020  2305  2,714  17.7% 
     
     
    26 Alex Milne Cheltenham Civil Service B (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  920  1,082  17.6% 
     
     
    27 James Musto Riverside C (M) Division 2 (19/) 26 Jan 2020  2200  2,584  17.5% 
     
     
    28 Peter Gibbons Cotswold A (M) Division 1 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  924  1,081  17% 
     
     
    29 Alex Peters Riverside D (M) Division 3 (19/) 10 Mar 2020  1032  1,205  16.8% 
     
     
      Will Artingstall Dursley  (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1523  1,779  16.8% 
     
     
    31 James Palk Stroud B (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1025  1,191  16.2% 
     
     
    32 Norman Hunt Tewkesbury Park  (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  791  916  15.8% 
     
     
    33 Sam Maylott Cheltenham Civil Service A (M) Premier B (19/) 03 Mar 2020  2751  3,183  15.7% 
     
     
    34 Simon Thomson East Glos D (M) Premier B (19/) 10 Mar 2020  2636  3,046  15.6% 
     
     
      Paul Jenkins Cotswold A (M) Division 1 (19/) 06 Nov 2019  1461  1,683  15.2% 
     
     
    35 Robert Wilson Stroud B (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1442  1,654  14.7% 
     
     
      Mark McNally Stroud C (M) Division 3 (19/) 23 Jan 2020  1507  1,721  14.2% 
     
     
      Craig Johnson East Glos G (M) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  1298  1,482  14.2% 
     
     
      Ken Griffith Riverside B (M) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  2010  2,296  14.2% 
     
     
    38 Richard Davies East Glos C (M) Premier A (19/) 03 Mar 2020  1702  1,934  13.6% 
     
     
    39 Claire Pulley Cotswold A (M) Division 1 (19/) 11 Mar 2020  1662  1,876  12.9% 
     
     
    40 James Ryan East Glos A (M) Premier A (19/) 10 Mar 2020  6364  7,168  12.6% 
     
     
    41 James Hession Old Pats A (M) Premier A (19/) 10 Mar 2020  4199  4,689  11.7% 
     
     
    42 Jeevan Kulkarni Riverside B (M) Division 1 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1854  2,069  11.6% 
     
     
    43 Malcolm Evans Old Pats D (M) Division 3 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  702  783  11.5% 
     
     
    44 Dave Naish Riverside A (M) Premier A (19/) 26 Jan 2020  6385  7,116  11.4% 
     
     
    45 Charles Hutton-Potts East Glos G (M) Division 2 (19/) 13 Feb 2020  2378  2,643  11.1% 
     
     
    46 Alan Davies Tewkesbury Park  (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  762  845  10.9% 
     
     
    47 Ollie Denning Stroud B (M) Division 2 (19/) 05 Mar 2020  1224  1,356  10.8% 
     
     
    48 John Holcombe Dursley  (M) Division 2 (19/) 12 Mar 2020  1526  1,688  10.6% 
     
     
    49 Simon Firkins Old Pats B (M) Premier B (19/) 10 Mar 2020  4004  4,349  8.6% 
     
     
    50 Tom Whitehead Tewkesbury Park  (M) Division 2 (19/) 27 Feb 2020  2491  2,700  8.4% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]